🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Live Now ⚽ Manchester City vs Arsenal — Odds 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon — Live Betting 🏀 NBA Finals — Handicap Market 🏏 IPL — Special Odds Boost ⚽ Premier League — 100+ Markets 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Live Now ⚽ Manchester City vs Arsenal — Odds 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon — Live Betting 🏀 NBA Finals — Handicap Market 🏏 IPL — Special Odds Boost ⚽ Premier League — 100+ Markets
Live Matches in Progress

Joya70 Betting — from cricket to football, bet live at the best odds and make every moment count

Sports Betting on joya70 is more than just placing bets — it's a way to connect more deeply with the teams you love. The best odds, fast payouts, and live support in Bengali, all in one place.

joya70
30+
Sport
1000+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support

Live Matches & Odds

Bet on real-time odds and adjust your bets even while the match is in play.

🏏 Test Series • Dhaka Live
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
234/6 — 48.2 Overs
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.40
Sri Lanka2.10
Live Now
⚽ Premier League Live
Man City VS Arsenal
1 – 1 • 67'
Man City1.95
Draw3.60
Arsenal2.40
Live Now
🏏 IPL 2026 Tonight at 8:00 PM
MI Mumbai VS CSK Chennai
Match Not Started
MI1.75
——
CSK2.20
Today 20:00
⚽ La Liga Tomorrow
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
El Clásico
Real2.05
Draw3.30
Barca1.88
Tomorrow 22:00
🎾 Wimbledon Live
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
6–4, 3–5
Djokovic1.65
——
Alcaraz2.35
Live Now
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League Today at 7:00 PM
Patna Pirates VS Bengal Warriors
Match Not Started
Patna2.15
Draw4.50
Bengal1.90
Today 19:00
joya70

What makes joya70 Betting different?

Thousands of Bangladeshi players choose joya70 because everything here is built with them in mind.

Live Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is live. Odds update after every over, every goal.

Fast Payouts

Win and get paid. Withdrawals to Mobile Pay and Nagad in minutes. No long waits.

Best Odds

Guaranteed best odds on the market. At a 98% payout rate, joya70 leads the pack in Bangladesh.

Mobile-First

Bet easily from any smartphone. No app download needed.

Safe & Licensed

Operated under SSL encryption and an international license. Your personal data and funds are fully protected.

Support in Bangla

24/7 live chat support in Bengali. Get instant help whenever you need it.

Sports You Can Bet On

Joya70 covers 30+ sports categories. Place your bets on the sport you love.

🏏
Cricket
500+ Matches
⚽
Football
300+ Matches
🏀
Basketball
100+ Matches
🎾
Tennis
200+ Matches
🤼
Kabaddi
50+ Matches
🏑
Hockey
40+ Matches
🎱
Snooker
30+ Matches
🥊
Boxing
20+ Events
🏈
American Football
80+ Matches
🏊
Swimming
World Cup
🎮
E-Sports
150+ Events
🏋️
More Games
30+ Categories
joya70

Top Match Odds

Check out today's best match odds at a glance.

Match Tournament Home Draw Away Time
Bangladesh vs India Asia Cup 2.30 — 1.70 Live
Liverpool vs Chelsea Premier League 1.90 3.50 2.60 Today 21:00
Pakistan vs Australia T20 Series 2.50 — 1.55 Today 15:00
PSG vs Bayern Champions League 2.10 3.40 2.05 Tomorrow 02:00
India vs England ODI Series 1.65 — 2.35 Tomorrow 10:00
Real Madrid vs Juventus Europa League 1.75 3.70 2.90 Tomorrow 23:45
Betting Slip
Bangladesh vs India • Asia Cup
Bangladesh to Win @2.30
Liverpool vs Chelsea • PL
Liverpool to Win @1.90
Total Odds:4.37
Potential Win:৳4,370
Log in to Place a Bet

18+ | Bet Responsibly

Joya70 Betting — Everything in One Place

Interest in Sports Betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. On match days, people aren't just sitting in front of the TV anymore — many are now backing their analysis with real bets. joya70 makes that experience simpler, safer, and more enjoyable.

Getting started on joya70 is simple. Register, deposit via Mobile Pay or Nagad, and start betting on your favourite matches — all from your mobile, no app download needed.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favourite

In Bangladesh, cricket isn't just a sport — it's a passion. joya70 takes that passion to the next level with cricket betting. From Bangladesh national team matches to IPL, BBL, and PSL, all the major tournaments are covered. And it's not just match winners — you can bet on dozens of markets including toss betting, top run scorer, and Over/Under.

Live cricket betting is one of joya70's most popular features. The odds shift after every ball, and you can use those movements to place smarter bets. If a team gets off to a strong start in the sixth over, you can act on what you're seeing right then and there — that's what makes Live Betting so exciting.

Football Betting — The World's Top Leagues, All in One Place

English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League — joya70 offers odds on hundreds of football matches every day. Beyond match winner, you'll find markets like first goalscorer, correct score, both teams to score, half-time result, and much more. For fans who love analysing the game, joya70 is the perfect platform.

Kabaddi & Local Sports

Joya70 isn't limited to international sports. You can also bet on domestic tournaments like the Pro Kabaddi League and Bangladesh Premier League football. Many bettors find this especially appealing — it's a chance to put your local knowledge to work and make smarter bets.

Cashout Feature

The Cash Out feature at joya70 is a firm favorite among users. If a match isn't going the way you hoped, you can do a partial or full cash out mid-game and lock in a guaranteed return. Think of it as a tool for managing risk — experienced bettors use it to great effect.

How do I get started with betting?

  • Sign up with joya70 — takes just 2 minutes.
  • Deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or bank transfer.
  • Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.
  • Pick your favorite sport and match.
  • Browse the odds, add them to your betting slip, and place your bet.
  • Get instant payouts when you win.

Responsible Betting

Joya70 believes betting should be fun, not stressful. That's why we always encourage responsible gaming. Set your limits, and never bet beyond your budget. Gambling is entertainment — not a source of income. joya70 offers tools like deposit limits and self-exclusion to help you stay in control.

joya70

Start Betting on joya70 Today

Register, claim your 100% first deposit bonus, and place your bets on today's matches.

Betting FAQs

Everything you want to know about joya70 Betting.

All you need is an active joya70 account with a deposited balance. Registration is free, and you can deposit directly via Mobile Pay or Nagad. You must be 18 or older.

Yes, joya70's entire betting platform is mobile-optimized. You can place live bets directly from any Android or iOS browser — no separate app download required.

Winnings are credited to your joya70 wallet as soon as the match ends. From there, withdrawals to Mobile Pay or Nagad are typically processed within 15 minutes to an hour.

joya70 supports Singles, Accumulators, and System Bets — covering every style of play. You can add up to 20 selections to an Accumulator at once.

During a live match, a Cash Out option will appear on your betting slip showing an offer based on current odds. Accept it and your bet settles immediately, with the amount credited straight to your wallet. Partial Cash Out is also available.

The minimum bet on joya70 is just ৳50 BDT, so newcomers and casual players can start small and still enjoy the full betting experience.
বাংলা